Wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamVeldScheidsrechtersTafeltaken
18/09/202115:00Blauw-Wit VSE 1BC Vlissingen VSE 2Veld 1Max/Sander (M22)M22
18/09/202115:00Blauw-Wit V16 1Tracks Parkstad V16 1Veld 2Stijn/Stan (M22)M22
18/09/202116:45Blauw-Wit M22 1Springfield M22 1 (VR)Veld 1Mireille/Chantal (VSE)Lisa/Sharina
18/09/202116:45Blauw-Wit X12 1High Five X12 1Veld 2Sandra v.D./Noa (VSE)Irem/Neslisah
18/09/202118:30Blauw-Wit M18 1High Five M18 2Veld 1Paul/Chiel (MSE1)Tim/Rens (MSE1)
18/09/202118:30Blauw-Wit M16 1WBB Giants M16 1Veld 2Jaimy/Stan (MSE1)Lex/Dirk (MSE1)
18/09/202120:30Blauw-Wit MSE 1DAS MSE 2Veld 1NBBRiet/Bestuur
25/09/202115:00Blauw-Wit M16 2Vossenberg M16 1Veld 1Alfred/Jens (M182)Lucas/Oualid (M182)
25/09/202115:00Blauw-Wit X12 2Barons X12 2Veld 2Joram/Mees (M182)Colin/Riwel (M182)
25/09/202116:45Blauw-Wit M18 2Vossenberg M18 1Veld 2Maxine/Sandra (VSE)Maikel/Oguzhan (M162)
25/09/202116:45Blauw-Wit X10 1Vossenberg X10 1Veld 1Megan/Sinead (VSE)Romeo/Milan (M162)
25/09/202118:30Blauw-Wit VSE 1Scheldesport Basketball VSE 1Veld 1Lars/Wouter (MSE2)Jochem/Tim (M20)
25/09/202118:30Blauw-Wit X14 1Vossenberg X14 1Veld 2Jelle/Teun (M20)Sarah (141)/Tristan (M20)
25/09/202120:15Blauw-Wit MSE 2E.L.B.C. MSE 1Veld 2BaronsNiels/Jesper (X141)
25/09/202120:15Blauw-Wit M20 1B.C. Waldric M20 1Veld 1Mireille/Sandra (VSE)Irem/Lisa VSE
02/10/202116:45Blauw-Wit M20 1WBB Giants M20 1Veld 1Max/Stan (M22)Wessel/JC (M22)
02/10/202118:30Blauw-Wit M22 1B.C. Virtus M22 1Veld 1Lex/Robin (MSE1)Rens/Tim (MSE1)
02/10/202120:30Blauw-Wit MSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 1Veld 1NBBRiet/Bestuur
09/10/202114:45Blauw-Wit V18 1Vossenberg V18 1Veld 1Tom/OmarSharina/Neslisah (V16)
09/10/202114:45Blauw-Wit X14 1E.L.B.C. X14 2Veld 2Timo/Patrick (M161)Kaj/Wouter (M161)
09/10/202116:30Blauw-Wit M16 1BV Souburg M16 1Veld 1Max/Wouter (M181)Trisha/Yan Chun (V181)
09/10/202116:30Blauw-Wit X12 1Tracks Parkstad X12 1Veld 2Joshua/Bas (M181)V16 (door coach te bepalen)
09/10/202118:15Blauw-Wit M18 1BV Souburg M18 1Veld 1Han/EdgarTijn/Lucas (M161)
09/10/202118:15Blauw-Wit V16 1Akros V16 1Veld 2Alfred/Stefan (M161)Lars/Eric (M161)
30/10/202113:30Blauw-Wit X12 2Agathos X12 1Veld 1VSEM162
30/10/202113:30Blauw-Wit X10 1WBB Giants X10 1Veld 2VSEM162
30/10/202115:00Blauw-Wit VSE 1Oirschot VSE 2Veld 1M182X141
30/10/202115:00Blauw-Wit M16 2WBB Giants M16 2Veld 2M182X141
30/10/202116:45Blauw-Wit M18 2Agathos M18 1Veld 1M22M20
30/10/202116:45Blauw-Wit X14 1WBB Giants X14 1Veld 2M22M20
30/10/202118:30Blauw-Wit M22 1Eastwood Tigers M22 1Veld 2MSE1X141
30/10/202118:30Blauw-Wit M20 1Barons M20 1Veld 1MSE1X141
30/10/202120:30Blauw-Wit MSE 1Barons MSE 1Veld 1NBBRiet/Bestuur
06/11/202112:00Blauw-Wit X12 1Eastwood Tigers X12 1Veld 1V181V181
06/11/202112:00Blauw-Wit X10 1Simple Dribble X10 1Veld 2V181V181
06/11/202113:45Blauw-Wit M18 1Vlijmscherp SVH M18 1Veld 1X141
06/11/202113:45Blauw-Wit V18 1Vossenberg V18 1Veld 2X141
06/11/202115:30Blauw-Wit M16 1Barons M16 1Veld 1M181M181
06/11/202115:30Blauw-Wit V16 1Vido V16 1Veld 2M181M181
06/11/202117:15Blauw-Wit X14 1Simple Dribble X14 2Veld 1M182M162
06/11/202117:15Blauw-Wit X12 2Simple Dribble X12 1Veld 2M182M162
06/11/202119:00Blauw-Wit M18 2WBB Giants M18 1Veld 1X142
06/11/202119:00Blauw-Wit M16 2Simple Dribble M16 1Veld 2X142
13/11/202115:00Blauw-Wit M20 1WBB Giants M20 1Veld 1VSEMSE2
13/11/202115:00Blauw-Wit M16 2Scheldesport Basketball M16 1Veld 2VSEMSE2
13/11/202116:45Blauw-Wit VSE 1BV Souburg VSE 1Veld 1M20V181
13/11/202118:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2Smokkelhoek MSE 1Veld 1ELBCVSE 3 personen
13/11/202118:30Blauw-Wit V18 1High Five V18 1 (VR)Veld 2MSE1MSE1
13/11/202120:30Blauw-Wit MSE 1EBV Baros MSE 2Veld 1NBBRiet/Bestuur
20/11/202116:45Blauw-Wit V16 1BC Langstraat Shooters V16 1Veld 2V181V181
20/11/202116:45Blauw-Wit X12 1Barons X12 1Veld 1M161M161
20/11/202118:30Blauw-Wit V18 1High Five V18 1Veld 1MSE1V161
20/11/202118:30Blauw-Wit M16 1High Five M16 2Veld 2MSE1V161
20/11/202120:30Blauw-Wit MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 3Veld 1NBBRiet/Bestuur
04/12/202115:00Blauw-Wit X12 2High Five X12 2Veld 2M182M182
04/12/202115:00Blauw-Wit X10 1Barons X10 1Veld 1MSE2M182
04/12/202116:45Blauw-Wit MSE 2BBF MIGLIORE MSE 2Veld 1Eastwood TigersM22 3 personen
04/12/202116:45Blauw-Wit M18 2Barons M18 1Veld 2M22M22
04/12/202118:30Blauw-Wit VSE 1Agathos VSE 1Veld 1MSE2M182
04/12/202118:30Blauw-Wit M22 1Vlijmscherp SVH M22 1Veld 2MSE2M182
11/12/202115:00Blauw-Wit M22 1ABC Basketball M22 1Veld 1M181
11/12/202115:00Blauw-Wit V18 1Oirschot V18 2 (VR)Veld 2M161
11/12/202116:45Blauw-Wit M18 1Almonte M18 1Veld 1M22V181
11/12/202116:45Blauw-Wit M16 1B.C. Virtus M16 1 (VR)Veld 2M22V181
18/12/202115:00Blauw-Wit M20 1BBF MIGLIORE M20 1Veld 2M182
18/12/202115:00Blauw-Wit X10 1E.L.B.C. X10 1Veld 1M182M182
18/12/202116:45Blauw-Wit M18 2E.L.B.C. M18 1Veld 1MSE2X141
18/12/202116:45Blauw-Wit X12 2WBB Giants X12 1Veld 2M20X141
18/12/202118:30Blauw-Wit MSE 2WBB Giants MSE 1Veld 2PendragonM182 3 personen
18/12/202118:30Blauw-Wit X14 1Barons X14 2Veld 1M182M182

DatumTijdUitteamThuisteamAccommodatiePlaats
18-09-202110:00E.L.B.C. X10 1Blauw-Wit X10 1TriviumETTEN-LEUR
18-09-202112:00Barons X14 2Blauw-Wit X14 1De DoelenBREDA
18-09-202114:00E.L.B.C. M18 1Blauw-Wit M18 2TriviumETTEN-LEUR
18-09-202116:00WBB Giants X12 1Blauw-Wit X12 2TuinwijkBERGEN OP ZOOM
25-09-202114:00Almonte M18 1Blauw-Wit M18 1Achtse BarrierEINDHOVEN
25-09-202115:15B.C. Virtus M16 1 (VR)Blauw-Wit M16 1De CrosserWERKENDAM
25-09-202116:00ABC Basketball M22 1Blauw-Wit M22 1D'AlburchtWIJK EN AALBURG
25-09-202119:30High Five MSE 1Blauw-Wit MSE 1De DrieburchtTILBURG
26-09-202112:15Oirschot V18 2 (VR)Blauw-Wit V18 1sportcentrum De KemmerOIRSCHOT
1/10/202119:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 3Blauw-Wit MSE 2Studentensporthal KUBTILBURG
2/10/20218:30Eastwood Tigers X12 1Blauw-Wit X12 1OosterheidehalOOSTERHOUT NB
2/10/202110:15Simple Dribble M16 1Blauw-Wit M16 2't CromwielSTEENBERGEN NB
2/10/202112:00Simple Dribble X12 1Blauw-Wit X12 2't CromwielSTEENBERGEN NB
2/10/202112:00Simple Dribble X10 1Blauw-Wit X10 1't CromwielSTEENBERGEN NB
2/10/202112:30Vossenberg V18 1Blauw-Wit V18 1De BeukOUDENBOSCH
2/10/202115:15Simple Dribble X14 2Blauw-Wit X14 1't CromwielSTEENBERGEN NB
2/10/202118:00WBB Giants M18 1Blauw-Wit M18 2TuinwijkBERGEN OP ZOOM
2/10/202118:15BC Bladel VSE 1Blauw-Wit VSE 1Sporthal X-SportBLADEL
3/10/202112:00Barons M16 1Blauw-Wit M16 1De DoelenBREDA
3/10/202113:45Vido V16 1Blauw-Wit V16 1Den EkkermanVELDHOVEN
3/10/202114:15Vlijmscherp SVH M18 1Blauw-Wit M18 1Die HeygraveVLIJMEN
8/10/202119:30Scheldesport Basketball M16 1Blauw-Wit M16 2Vliegende VaartTERNEUZEN
9/10/202114:15High Five X12 2Blauw-Wit X12 2De DrieburchtTILBURG
9/10/202117:00BC Vlissingen VSE 2Blauw-Wit VSE 1van DuyvenvoordeOOST-SOUBURG
9/10/202118:00WBB Giants M20 1Blauw-Wit M20 1TuinwijkBERGEN OP ZOOM
9/10/202118:30Bouncers Basketball MSE 1Blauw-Wit MSE 1De MammoetGOUDA
10/10/202110:30Barons X10 1Blauw-Wit X10 1De DoelenBREDA
10/10/202112:00Barons M18 1Blauw-Wit M18 2De DoelenBREDA
10/10/202112:30Vlijmscherp SVH M22 1Blauw-Wit M22 1Die HeygraveVLIJMEN
16-10-202115:15B.C. Waldric M20 1Blauw-Wit M20 1't RondeelWOUDRICHEM
23-10-202114:15BBF MIGLIORE M20 1Blauw-Wit M20 1sporthal Den ButterRIJEN
30-10-202111:15High Five M16 2Blauw-Wit M16 1De DrieburchtTILBURG
30-10-202112:00Barons X12 1Blauw-Wit X12 1De DoelenBREDA
30-10-202114:00Marathon MSE 1Blauw-Wit MSE 2BaskensburgVLISSINGEN
30-10-202117:00High Five V18 1Blauw-Wit V18 1De DrieburchtTILBURG
31-10-202112:30BC Langstraat Shooters V16 1Blauw-Wit V16 1De SlagenWAALWIJK
6/11/202112:00Punch MSE 1Blauw-Wit MSE 1Sportcentr.TU DelftDELFT
6/11/202114:30Agathos VSE 1Blauw-Wit VSE 1Sporthal DongemondRAAMSDONKSVEER
6/11/202117:00B.C. Virtus M22 1Blauw-Wit M22 1De CrosserWERKENDAM
6/11/202120:00Ardito MSE 1Blauw-Wit MSE 2De RingZALTBOMMEL
13-11-202112:00E.L.B.C. X14 2Blauw-Wit X14 1TriviumETTEN-LEUR
20-11-20218:30Agathos X12 1Blauw-Wit X12 2Sporthal DongemondRAAMSDONKSVEER
20-11-202111:45Eastwood Tigers M22 1Blauw-Wit M22 1OosterheidehalOOSTERHOUT NB
20-11-202114:15BBF MIGLIORE VSE 1Blauw-Wit VSE 1sporthal Den ButterRIJEN
20-11-202115:15Barons MSE 4Blauw-Wit MSE 2De DoelenBREDA
20-11-202116:30Agathos M18 1Blauw-Wit M18 2Sporthal DongemondRAAMSDONKSVEER
20-11-202118:15WBB Giants M16 2Blauw-Wit M16 2TuinwijkBERGEN OP ZOOM
21-11-202112:00WBB Giants X14 1Blauw-Wit X14 1TuinwijkBERGEN OP ZOOM
21-11-202112:00WBB Giants X10 1Blauw-Wit X10 1TuinwijkBERGEN OP ZOOM
21-11-202118:00Barons M20 1Blauw-Wit M20 1De DoelenBREDA
4/12/20219:00BV Souburg M16 1Blauw-Wit M16 1van DuyvenvoordeOOST-SOUBURG
4/12/202110:45BV Souburg M18 1Blauw-Wit M18 1van DuyvenvoordeOOST-SOUBURG
4/12/202114:00Tracks Parkstad X12 1Blauw-Wit X12 1In de BiessenHOENSBROEK
4/12/202115:30CBV Binnenland MSE 2Blauw-Wit MSE 1De DriesprongBARENDRECHT
4/12/202116:30Agathos V18 1 (VR)Blauw-Wit V18 1Sporthal DongemondRAAMSDONKSVEER
4/12/202117:00Akros V16 1Blauw-Wit V16 1't HoogkoorBOXMEER
11/12/202112:00Barons X12 2Blauw-Wit X12 2De DoelenBREDA
11/12/202112:30BBF MIGLIORE VSE 1Blauw-Wit VSE 1sporthal Den ButterRIJEN
11/12/202112:30Vossenberg X14 1Blauw-Wit X14 1De BeukOUDENBOSCH
11/12/202112:30Vossenberg X10 1Blauw-Wit X10 1De BeukOUDENBOSCH
11/12/202114:15Vossenberg M16 1Blauw-Wit M16 2De BeukOUDENBOSCH
11/12/202116:00Vossenberg M18 1Blauw-Wit M18 2De BeukOUDENBOSCH
11/12/202116:30High Five MSE 2Blauw-Wit MSE 2De DrieburchtTILBURG
18-12-202115:30Tracks Parkstad V16 1Blauw-Wit V16 1De VarenbeukHEERLEN
18-12-202116:00HBV The Jumpers MSE 1Blauw-Wit MSE 1't Zandje'S-GRAVENHAGE
18-12-202116:00High Five X12 1Blauw-Wit X12 1De DrieburchtTILBURG
18-12-202117:30High Five M18 2Blauw-Wit M18 1De DrieburchtTILBURG
18-12-202118:00WBB Giants M16 1Blauw-Wit M16 1TuinwijkBERGEN OP ZOOM
19-12-202111:30Springfield M22 1 (VR)Blauw-Wit M22 1De RunBERLICUM NB
19-12-202115:45Oirschot VSE 2Blauw-Wit VSE 1sportcentrum De KemmerOIRSCHOT